beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits17732
Votes462 (5.93 average)
Tags3447 votes on 805 distinct tags and 451 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats603 releases of 491 visual novels.
Forum stats1217 posts, 82 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
462 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
100
6
101
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
The Wind's Disciple5.52018-09-26
Dead Tide VIII: New Poon6.72018-09-23
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r49156.172018-11-13 at 16:25beliarInterns of Ecstasy Island v0.131update
r60060.22018-11-11 at 10:12beliarDaughter for Dessert: Chapter 12free now
r60059.22018-11-11 at 10:11beliarDaughter for Dessert: Chapter 11free now
r60557.12018-11-11 at 10:09beliarDaughter for Dessert: Chapter 14New release based on r60061.1
c77137.22018-11-11 at 09:48beliarOumi Soranespace