Trait: Ojousama

Traits > Role > Ojousama

This character is a daughter of an upper class family.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This trait is about the social status of the character and does not refer to her behavior.

Aliases
Ojou-sama
Upper Class Woman

Characters

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all characters linked to child traits. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a character has been edited for it to show up on this page.

 ???Onee-chan no Cube
 Aiba Kaoru14 -one & four or the other...
 Aibu RurihaTincle ★ Twinkle Festival!
 Aifuri KasaneNagagutsu o Haita Deco
 Aigis von OrphoviusTou no Shita no Exercitus
 Aihara Maina~Oume Tokkai~ Chikan Densha...
 Aizawa SakuyaHayate no Gotoku: Nightmare...
 Akechi MariAiyoku no Nakaba, In to You...
 Akemiya SakuraLove Love Life ~Ojou-sama 7...
 Akimoto NemuShining Song Starnova
 Akinokouji KaoriNetorare -Naked Trance Ramble-
 Akizuki MireiSaishuu Chikan Densha 2
 Alacria RastiaEpisicava Vol.1
 Amagami MiyukiSaibiyaku ~Miseijuku na Sho...
 Amagase YuukiLovely x Cation
 Amami MisakoHitozuma Swimming Club
 Amamiya HikariWhite Angel
 Amamiya KuraraHoshiuta, Hoshiuta ~Starlight Serenade~
 Amamiya MikageRakuen Danshi ~Beast Harem~
 Amamiya SaraHime to Otome no Yakimochi ...
 Amamiya SayakoBakunyuu Reijou x Kimo-o He...
 Amane NeonGuardian ☆ Place ~Do S na I...
 Ami MariaSuisei Ginka
 AnPochitama
 Andou MisakiChrono Clock
 Anekouji FuyukaPatissier na Nyanko
 Angie GraviteSoniComi
 Anna HiiragiLucian Bee's: Resurrection ..., Lucian Bee's Justice Yellow
 Anna HiiragiLucian Bee's Evil Violet
 Anna S. KagamiItadaki Jangarian R
 Antonia MorfenossAsobi ni Iku yo! ~Chikyuu P...
 Aoe KuonLove x Holic ~Miwaku no Oto...
 Aoizuka TomoyoX-Change Alternative 2 ~Kim...
 Aomiya ChizuruStop! The World! ~Jikan o T...
 Araki FuyukoHarukoi * Otome ~Otome no S...
 Arisugawa MariShiritsu Verbara Gakuen ~Ve...
 Arisugawa Rikoxxx na Kanojo ga Inaka Seik...
 Arisuma KatsumiOjou-sama Kumikyoku
 Arisuzaki TamakiMainichi ga Harem Sugite Or...
 Arma Jeanne du Plessis de RichelieuNoblesse of Rouge
 Asahikawa HimeIdol Death Game TV
 Asahina KonomiToriko no Kusari ~Shojo-tac...
 Asaka NachiSeishun Dynamite!! ~Ikenai ...
 Asama NagiIede Shoujo to Tome Otoko ~...
 Asanaga ManaReijou Seisui Gakuen "Nande...
 AyakaMaid ni Natta Boku
 Ayanokouji ReikoReijou Gakuen 2 ~Shigyaku n...
 Ayanokouji SayakaIdol ☆ Revolution
 Aya ReikaHikoukigumo no Mukougawa
 Ayasaka IoriMajokko Mariel'n